Advanced Student Report
Filter Report
517
Total Students
422 | 90 | 5
Regular | RTE | MDY
268 : 249
Boys : Girls
16
Class-Section Groups
Class & Section Wise Detailed Report
| # | Class | Gender | Category | Religion | Student Type | Total | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Male | Female | ST | SC | OBC | Gen | Hindu | Muslim | Christian | Sikh/Other | Regular | RTE | MDY | |||
| 1 | Nursery | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2 | Class - I | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3 | Class - III | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4 | Class-I | 36 | 21 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 13 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 12 | 0 | 57 |
| 5 | Class-II | 26 | 31 | 0 | 12 | 34 | 11 | 56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 9 | 0 | 57 |
| 6 | Class-III | 41 | 22 | 5 | 9 | 39 | 10 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 14 | 0 | 63 |
| 7 | Class-IV | 21 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 27 | 8 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 7 | 0 | 45 |
| 8 | Class-IX | 19 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 34 |
| 9 | Class-V | 10 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 27 |
| 10 | Class-VI | 16 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 10 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 38 |
| 11 | Class-VII | 13 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 10 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 0 | 29 |
| 12 | Class-VIII | 15 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 27 |
| 13 | Class-X | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 14 | PP - I | 29 | 20 | 3 | 9 | 28 | 9 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 0 | 49 |
| 15 | PP - II | 32 | 36 | 1 | 15 | 39 | 13 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 10 | 0 | 68 |
| 16 | TC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| GRAND TOTAL | 268 | 249 | 17 | 103 | 288 | 109 | 502 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 422 | 90 | 5 | 517 | |
Category Summary
| Category | Count | % |
|---|---|---|
| ST | 17 | 3.3% |
| SC | 103 | 19.9% |
| OBC | 288 | 55.7% |
| General | 109 | 21.1% |
Student Type Summary
| Type | Count | % |
|---|---|---|
| Regular | 422 | 81.6% |
| RTE | 90 | 17.4% |
| MDY | 5 | 1% |
Religion Summary
| Religion | Count | % |
|---|---|---|
| Hindu | 502 | 97.1% |
| Muslim | 10 | 1.9% |
| Christian | 0 | 0% |
| Others | 3 | 0.6% |