Student Record Cast Wise

Add Student
Record
Details Details Details Details
ID: 475
Adm. No.: 691/23
Name: Soham Dewangan
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 476
Adm. No.: 692/23
Name: Aditya Sonwani
PP - II
Male
SC
ID: 473
Adm. No.: 689/23
Name: Kanishk Pal
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 474
Adm. No.: 690/23
Name: Paridhi Soni
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 471
Adm. No.: 687/23
Name: Jeevni Singh
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 472
Adm. No.: 688/23
Name: Charvi Verma
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 470
Adm. No.: 686/23
Name: Jay Bahadur Singh
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 468
Adm. No.: 684/23
Name: Divya Kumari
Class-IX
Female
OBC
ID: 469
Adm. No.: 685/23
Name: Heyansh Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 467
Adm. No.: 683/23
Name: Archana Kumari
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 465
Adm. No.: 681/23
Name: Abhijeet Kumar Sinha
Class-VII
Male
GEN
ID: 466
Adm. No.: 682/23
Name: Alok Kumar
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 464
Adm. No.: 680/23
Name: Nidheesh Dheewar
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 462
Adm. No.: 678/23
Name: Aryan Raj Singh
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 461
Adm. No.: 677/23
Name: Aishwariya Sahu
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 460
Adm. No.: 676/23
Name: Ashwin Tiwari
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 453
Adm. No.: 669/23
Name: Anshika Mishra
PP - II
Female
GEN
ID: 454
Adm. No.: 670/23
Name: Yati Giri
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 455
Adm. No.: 671/23
Name: Niti Giri
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 456
Adm. No.: 672/23
Name: Srishti Giri
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 457
Adm. No.: 673/23
Name: Aarya Sahu
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 458
Adm. No.: 674/23
Name: Jharna Sahu
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 459
Adm. No.: 675/23
Name: Divyansh Jaiswal
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 452
Adm. No.: 668/23
Name: Piyush Pal
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 451
Adm. No.: 667/23
Name: Shubhankar Chauhan
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 450
Adm. No.: 666/23
Name: Kushagra Maru
Class-V
Male
GEN
ID: 449
Adm. No.: 665/23
Name: Vansh Verma
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 446
Adm. No.: 662/23
Name: Kuyali Maru
PP - I
Female
GEN
ID: 447
Adm. No.: 663/23
Name: Lokavya Verma
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 448
Adm. No.: 664/23
Name: Gaurav Verma
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 444
Adm. No.: 660/23
Name: Akshat Sharma
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 445
Adm. No.: 661/23
Name: Piyusha Verma
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 443
Adm. No.: 659/23
Name: Deeksha Verma
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 442
Adm. No.: 658/23
Name: Upasna Verma
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 440
Adm. No.: 656/23
Name: Morya Sahu
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 441
Adm. No.: 657/23
Name: Devash Singh
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 439
Adm. No.: 655/23
Name: Purvansh Sagarkumar Kansagara
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 437
Adm. No.: 653/23
Name: Praneel Nayak
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 438
Adm. No.: 654/23
Name: Shreyangi Anupkumar Shende
Class-IX
Female
SC
ID: 436
Adm. No.: 652/23
Name: Aliksh Amitkumar Shende
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 435
Adm. No.: 651/23
Name: Arush Kumar
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 432
Adm. No.: 648/23
Name: Bhavya Chouhan
PP - II
Female
SC
ID: 433
Adm. No.: 649/23
Name: Janisha Sarkar
PP - II
Female
GEN
ID: 430
Adm. No.: 646/23
Name: Rishika Gupta
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 434
Adm. No.: 650/23
Name: Divyansh Verma
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 431
Adm. No.: 647/23
Name: Adarsh Maharana
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 429
Adm. No.: 645/23
Name: Yashvi Bindhani
PP - I
Female
GEN
ID: 426
Adm. No.: 642/23
Name: Reyansh Kumar Singh
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 428
Adm. No.: 644/23
Name: Divyansh Singh
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 427
Adm. No.: 643/23
Name: Siddhant Sharma
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 425
Adm. No.: 641/23
Name: Somya Singh
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 424
Adm. No.: 640/23
Name: Shivam Kumar Yadav
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 423
Adm. No.: 639/23
Name: Arya Majumdar
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 419
Adm. No.: 635/22
Name: Prabal Pratap Singh
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 420
Adm. No.: 636/22
Name: Mokshit Kumar Nishad
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 414
Adm. No.: 630/22
Name: Janhvi Singh
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 411
Adm. No.: 627/22
Name: Gaurvi Deshmukh
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 413
Adm. No.: 629/22
Name: Abhinav Yadav
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 410
Adm. No.: 626/22
Name: Arusha Khan
Class-VI
Female
GEN
ID: 409
Adm. No.: 625/22
Name: Nidhi Dewangan
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 404
Adm. No.: 620/22
Name: Himanshi Sahu
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 405
Adm. No.: 621/22
Name: Dhriti Sagar
PP - II
Female
SC
ID: 407
Adm. No.: 623/22
Name: Devesh Pradhan
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 408
Adm. No.: 624/22
Name: Devrudra Kamble
PP - II
Male
SC
ID: 403
Adm. No.: 619/22
Name: Mihir Verma
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 402
Adm. No.: 618/22
Name: Atharva Pandariya
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 401
Adm. No.: 617/22
Name: Kavya Yadav
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 400
Adm. No.: 616/22
Name: Pallavi Giri
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 396
Adm. No.: 612/22
Name: Rudraksh Pandey
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 397
Adm. No.: 613/22
Name: Siddharth Rajbhar
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 393
Adm. No.: 609/22
Name: Priyansh Rathore
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 394
Adm. No.: 610/22
Name: Ujjwal Dewangan
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 392
Adm. No.: 608/22
Name: Anshika Kumari
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 385
Adm. No.: 601/22
Name: Shivam Jangde
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 386
Adm. No.: 602/22
Name: Khemraj Dhiwar
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 383
Adm. No.: 599/22
Name: Mahak Fatima
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 382
Adm. No.: 598/22
Name: Preyansh Nishad
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 381
Adm. No.: 597/22
Name: Akash Kumar
Class-X
Male
Gen
ID: 379
Adm. No.: 595/22
Name: Moses Bag
Class-II
Male
ST
ID: 380
Adm. No.: 596/22
Name: Amar Kumar
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 378
Adm. No.: 594/22
Name: Aman Pandey
Class-VIII
Male
GEN
ID: 377
Adm. No.: 593/22
Name: Sneha Pandey
Class-VIII
Female
GEN
ID: 374
Adm. No.: 590/22
Name: Suhani Laheri
Class-I
Female
SC
ID: 370
Adm. No.: 586/22
Name: Vaibhav Ghritlahre
Class-II
Male
SC
ID: 371
Adm. No.: 587/22
Name: Kanishk Tiwari
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 372
Adm. No.: 588/22
Name: Pauravi Patle
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 369
Adm. No.: 585/22
Name: Yuhan Ghritlahre
Class-II
Male
SC
ID: 368
Adm. No.: 584/22
Name: Ananya Pandey
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 367
Adm. No.: 583/22
Name: Bhupendra Kumar Verma
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 366
Adm. No.: 582/22
Name: Vinay Kumar Patle
Class-VI
Male
SC
ID: 365
Adm. No.: 581/22
Name: Koshi Patel
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 364
Adm. No.: 580/22
Name: Kritika Malakar
Class-VII
Female
GEN
ID: 361
Adm. No.: 577/22
Name: Nitesh Kumar Patle
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 362
Adm. No.: 578/22
Name: Bhavna Patle
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 360
Adm. No.: 576/22
Name: Prathmesh Poddar
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 359
Adm. No.: 575/22
Name: Kushal Malakar
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 355
Adm. No.: 571/22
Name: Aishwary Kumar Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 353
Adm. No.: 569/22
Name: Divyansh Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 351
Adm. No.: 567/22
Name: Yaksh Kumar Patre
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 352
Adm. No.: 568/22
Name: Chayanit Kumar Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 350
Adm. No.: 566/22
Name: Riddhima Rao
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 349
Adm. No.: 565/22
Name: Chirag Kumar Khute
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 348
Adm. No.: 564/22
Name: Devank Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 345
Adm. No.: 561/22
Name: Mihika Rangel
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 346
Adm. No.: 562/22
Name: Niharika Rangel
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 343
Adm. No.: 559/22
Name: Suhani Maurya
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 342
Adm. No.: 558/22
Name: Khushbu Paikara
Class-I
Female
ST
ID: 341
Adm. No.: 557/22
Name: Avni Namdev
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 338
Adm. No.: 554/22
Name: Bhavyansh Mandle
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 337
Adm. No.: 553/22
Name: Prerna Nirmalkar
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 336
Adm. No.: 552/22
Name: Kushal Patel
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 333
Adm. No.: 549/22
Name: Sarthak Tiwari
Class-II
Male
GEN
ID: 332
Adm. No.: 548/22
Name: Manvi Sahu
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 330
Adm. No.: 546/22
Name: Ajinkya Pawar
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 328
Adm. No.: 544/22
Name: Tanmay Yadu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 327
Adm. No.: 543/22
Name: Yog Nishad
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 326
Adm. No.: 542/22
Name: Priyanka Sahu
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 324
Adm. No.: 540/22
Name: Yashi Dubey
Class - X
Female
GEN
ID: 325
Adm. No.: 541/22
Name: Nikhil Sahu
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 321
Adm. No.: 537/22
Name: Bhumi Nishad
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 322
Adm. No.: 538/22
Name: Naviya Sahu
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 320
Adm. No.: 536/22
Name: Shaury Soni
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 319
Adm. No.: 535/22
Name: Varidhi Verma
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 317
Adm. No.: 533/22
Name: Dhruvi Verma
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 315
Adm. No.: 531/22
Name: Shriyam Kesharwani RTE
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 316
Adm. No.: 532/22
Name: Novish Verma RTE
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 312
Adm. No.: 528/22
Name: Nishika Sahu RTE
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 313
Adm. No.: 529/22
Name: Shaurya Dhiwar RTE
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 311
Adm. No.: 527/22
Name: Rehan Bag RTE
PP - II
Male
SC
ID: 310
Adm. No.: 526/22
Name: Akash Sahu RTE
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 308
Adm. No.: 524/22
Name: Rishabh Jagane RTE
PP - II
Male
SC
ID: 309
Adm. No.: 525/22
Name: Sakshi Sahu RTE
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 307
Adm. No.: 523/22
Name: Tarni Sahu RTE
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 305
Adm. No.: 521/22
Name: Megha Sahu
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 302
Adm. No.: 518/22
Name: Anishka Pandey
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 301
Adm. No.: 517/22
Name: Nomya Verma
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 296
Adm. No.: 512/22
Name: Vinika Singh
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 299
Adm. No.: 515/22
Name: Janvi Rathor
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 300
Adm. No.: 516/22
Name: Ishita Sahu
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 294
Adm. No.: 510/22
Name: Gavya Verma
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 292
Adm. No.: 508/22
Name: Viditi Ratre
Class-III
Female
SC
ID: 293
Adm. No.: 509/22
Name: Dakshita Sahu
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 290
Adm. No.: 506/22
Name: Siya Nayak
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 289
Adm. No.: 505/22
Name: Aakanksha Kanauje
Class-VIII
Female
OBC
ID: 287
Adm. No.: 503/22
Name: Rijvan Alam
Class-VIII
Male
OBC
ID: 288
Adm. No.: 504/22
Name: Kavita Sanghare
Class-VIII
Female
SC
ID: 286
Adm. No.: 502/22
Name: Safak Parveen
Class-VIII
Female
GEN
ID: 284
Adm. No.: 500/22
Name: Samma Parveen
Class-VIII
Female
OBC
ID: 285
Adm. No.: 501/22
Name: Shahin Parveen
Class-VIII
Female
OBC
ID: 282
Adm. No.: 498/22
Name: Hritika Verma
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 281
Adm. No.: 497/22
Name: Pratibha Jagat
Class-X
Female
ST
ID: 278
Adm. No.: 494/22
Name: Rajveer Ratre
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 277
Adm. No.: 493/22
Name: Janvi Singh
Class-VIII
Female
GEN
ID: 275
Adm. No.: 491/22
Name: Ruhi Tumsare
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 274
Adm. No.: 490/22
Name: Najmin Ali
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 273
Adm. No.: 489/22
Name: Maahi Chandani
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 271
Adm. No.: 487/22
Name: Janvi Sahu
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 268
Adm. No.: 484/22
Name: Vijay Vishwakarma
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 272
Adm. No.: 488/22
Name: Pihuna Mondal
PP - II
Female
GEN
ID: 270
Adm. No.: 486/22
Name: Jayant Sahu
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 269
Adm. No.: 485/22
Name: Durlabh Sahu
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 267
Adm. No.: 483/22
Name: Saumya Sahu
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 265
Adm. No.: 481/22
Name: Shivam Rana
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 266
Adm. No.: 482/22
Name: Harsh Nirmalkar
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 263
Adm. No.: 479/22
Name: Shagun Kumari
Class - II
Female
OBC
ID: 260
Adm. No.: 476/22
Name: Abhikarsh Kumar Tandon
Class-II
Male
SC
ID: 262
Adm. No.: 478/22
Name: Ansh Pal
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 259
Adm. No.: 475/22
Name: Aryan Kumar Tandon
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 257
Adm. No.: 473/22
Name: Jahnvi Sahu
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 256
Adm. No.: 472/22
Name: Dipanshu Shriwas
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 255
Adm. No.: 471/22
Name: Urvi Nandanwar
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 253
Adm. No.: 469/22
Name: Sahil Shriwas
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 252
Adm. No.: 468/22
Name: Priyal Pandey
Class-I
Female
Gen
ID: 250
Adm. No.: 466/22
Name: Navya Sinha
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 251
Adm. No.: 467/22
Name: Reyansh Shankar Netam
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 246
Adm. No.: 462/22
Name: Aarohi Chandani
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 245
Adm. No.: 461/22
Name: Sonia Bag
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 242
Adm. No.: 458/22
Name: Akshat Verma
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 243
Adm. No.: 459/22
Name: Manya Verma
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 241
Adm. No.: 457/22
Name: Priyanshi Verma
Class-VIII
Female
OBC
ID: 240
Adm. No.: 456/22
Name: Dhirendra Bag
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 239
Adm. No.: 455/22
Name: Vivek Kumar Patel
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 238
Adm. No.: 454/22
Name: Teekshika Yadav
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 237
Adm. No.: 453/22
Name: Bhavna Yadav
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 234
Adm. No.: 450/22
Name: Rudra Yadav
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 235
Adm. No.: 451/22
Name: Vibha Sinha
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 233
Adm. No.: 449/22
Name: Modi Arohi Bindesh Bhai
PP - II
Female
GEN
ID: 232
Adm. No.: 448/22
Name: Princy Chals
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 229
Adm. No.: 445/22
Name: Shubhangi Verma
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 230
Adm. No.: 446/22
Name: Pari Singh
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 231
Adm. No.: 447/22
Name: Nisha Sinha
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 228
Adm. No.: 444/22
Name: Misha Verma
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 227
Adm. No.: 443/22
Name: Deevitha Sahu
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 226
Adm. No.: 442/22
Name: Aditya Sharma
PP - II
Male
GEN
ID: 222
Adm. No.: 438/22
Name: Achintya Pathak
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 224
Adm. No.: 440/22
Name: Akshit Parganiha
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 221
Adm. No.: 437/22
Name: Huyansh Verma
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 220
Adm. No.: 436/22
Name: Amogh Dubey
Class-III
Male
GEN
ID: 219
Adm. No.: 435/22
Name: Divyani Singh
Class-V
Female
GEN
ID: 218
Adm. No.: 434/22
Name: Ayansh Singh
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 216
Adm. No.: 432/22
Name: Dhruv Singh
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 217
Adm. No.: 433/22
Name: Akshat Jha
Class-II
Male
GEN
ID: 215
Adm. No.: 431/22
Name: Aarav Panigrahi
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 214
Adm. No.: 430/22
Name: Subhangana Satapathy
Class-V
Female
GEN
ID: 213
Adm. No.: 429/22
Name: Ishu Kumari
Class-III
Female
GEN
ID: 211
Adm. No.: 427/22
Name: Purvi Patel
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 206
Adm. No.: 422/22
Name: Shaurya Rajwade
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 207
Adm. No.: 423/22
Name: Atharv Majumdar
Class-I
Male
GEN
ID: 205
Adm. No.: 421/21
Name: Rudra Verma RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 204
Adm. No.: 420/21
Name: Samriddhi Sarathe
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 201
Adm. No.: 417/21
Name: Aditi Sahu
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 199
Adm. No.: 415/21
Name: Debojeet Sahu
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 198
Adm. No.: 414/21
Name: Deep Kumar Sahu
Class-VII
Male
OBC
ID: 197
Adm. No.: 413/21
Name: Yuvraj Tarak
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 196
Adm. No.: 412/21
Name: Rashee Tarak
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 195
Adm. No.: 411/21
Name: Manshi Nayak
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 191
Adm. No.: 406/21
Name: Urvil Nishad
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 189
Adm. No.: 403/21
Name: Janhvi Sahu RTE
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 188
Adm. No.: 402/21
Name: Gulshikha Nishad RTE
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 186
Adm. No.: 400/21
Name: Geetesh Verma RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 187
Adm. No.: 401/21
Name: Vedansh Keyar RTE
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 185
Adm. No.: 399/21
Name: Chansh Verma RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 184
Adm. No.: 398/21
Name: Rishabh Verma RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 180
Adm. No.: 394/21
Name: Samir Nayak RTE
Class-I
Male
ST
ID: 181
Adm. No.: 395/21
Name: Anushka Jagne RTE
Class-I
Female
SC
ID: 182
Adm. No.: 396/21
Name: Shreyansh Jagnit RTE
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 183
Adm. No.: 397/21
Name: Nirmay Singh Maravi RTE
Class-I
Male
ST
ID: 179
Adm. No.: 393/21
Name: Tanish Yadav RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 178
Adm. No.: 392/21
Name: Amrendra kumar Baghel RTE
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 177
Adm. No.: 391/21
Name: Pirnav Sahu RTE
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 175
Adm. No.: 389/21
Name: Aarna Nishad
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 174
Adm. No.: 388/21
Name: Reyansh Verma
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 173
Adm. No.: 387/21
Name: Lavik Kumar
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 171
Adm. No.: 385/21
Name: Krisha Pawar
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 170
Adm. No.: 382/21
Name: Shourya Singh
Class-V
Male
GEN
ID: 169
Adm. No.: 381/21
Name: Akshit Singh
Class-VII
Male
GEN
ID: 168
Adm. No.: 380/21
Name: Shreeya Kashyap
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 166
Adm. No.: 378/21
Name: Aman Sinha
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 167
Adm. No.: 379/21
Name: Shashwat Sharma
Class-II
Male
GEN
ID: 165
Adm. No.: 376/21
Name: Yanay Sahu
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 164
Adm. No.: 375/21
Name: Himanshi Shukla
Class-VI
Female
GEN
ID: 161
Adm. No.: 363/21
Name: Purvi Dahariya
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 159
Adm. No.: 359/21
Name: Harshita Kumari Rajak
Class-IV
Female
SC
ID: 160
Adm. No.: 362/21
Name: Paridhi Sahu
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 157
Adm. No.: 357/21
Name: Manya Verma
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 158
Adm. No.: 358/21
Name: Yashraj Rajak
Class-VI
Male
SC
ID: 156
Adm. No.: 356/21
Name: Lavanya Kumari
Class-III
Female
ST
ID: 152
Adm. No.: 351/21
Name: Arya Sharma
Class-I
Female
GEN
ID: 149
Adm. No.: 348/21
Name: Advika Pathak
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 146
Adm. No.: 344/20
Name: Srishti Jagne RTE
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 147
Adm. No.: 345/20
Name: Ronika Jagne RTE
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 144
Adm. No.: 341/20
Name: Tulya Sahu RTE
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 145
Adm. No.: 342/20
Name: Laxmi Sahu RTE
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 142
Adm. No.: 339/20
Name: Aaisha Aadil RTE
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 143
Adm. No.: 340/20
Name: Shreya Hatile RTE
Class-II
Female
ST
ID: 139
Adm. No.: 336/20
Name: Disha Dhiwar RTE
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 140
Adm. No.: 337/20
Name: Dhawal Kumar Dhiwar RTE
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 137
Adm. No.: 334/20
Name: Bhuvi Verma RTE
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 134
Adm. No.: 331/20
Name: Ambika Mishra
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 133
Adm. No.: 329/20
Name: Yuvraj Singh
Class-X
Male
GEN
ID: 131
Adm. No.: 327/20
Name: Gargi Nandanwar
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 128
Adm. No.: 311/19
Name: Ridhima Yadav
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 124
Adm. No.: 304/19
Name: Prateek Sahu
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 125
Adm. No.: 305/19
Name: Yashna Sahu
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 123
Adm. No.: 303/19
Name: Urmi Baghel
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 118
Adm. No.: 287/19
Name: Garima Jangde
Class-V
Female
SC
ID: 119
Adm. No.: 295/19
Name: Adarsh Yadav
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 120
Adm. No.: 296/19
Name: Akanksha Yadav
Class-IX
Female
OBC
ID: 121
Adm. No.: 297/19
Name: Bhavesh Verma
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 117
Adm. No.: 286/19
Name: Tanvi Jangde
Class-VI
Female
SC
ID: 116
Adm. No.: 283/19
Name: Shreyansh Ratre
Class-III
Male
SC
ID: 115
Adm. No.: 279/19
Name: Ananya Devdas
Class-III
Female
SC
ID: 114
Adm. No.: 278/19
Name: Shruti Jangde RTE
Class-III
Female
SC
ID: 113
Adm. No.: 277/19
Name: Ragini Tandekar
Class-VIII
Female
SC
ID: 111
Adm. No.: 275/19
Name: Pranay Singh Thakur RTE
Class-III
Male
GEN
ID: 110
Adm. No.: 272/19
Name: Dikshant Sahu RTE
Class-III
Male
OBC
ID: 109
Adm. No.: 271/19
Name: Diksha Yadav RTE
Class-III
Female
OBC
ID: 108
Adm. No.: 270/19
Name: Ayush Khan RTE
Class-III
Male
GEN
ID: 106
Adm. No.: 266/19
Name: Anshul Nirmalkar
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 107
Adm. No.: 269/19
Name: Pratyush Patre RTE
Class-III
Male
SC
ID: 104
Adm. No.: 264/19
Name: Anshika Patre
Class-VII
Female
SC
ID: 101
Adm. No.: 260/19
Name: Aman Patley
Class-VII
Male
SC
ID: 100
Adm. No.: 252/19
Name: Vaibhav Kosle
Class - V
Male
SC
ID: 96
Adm. No.: 225/18
Name: Vidya Sahu RTE
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 97
Adm. No.: 226/18
Name: Pawni Patel RTE
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 93
Adm. No.: 218/18
Name: Aditya Namdev
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 90
Adm. No.: 206/18
Name: Jigyansh Sahu
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 92
Adm. No.: 214/18
Name: Shivam Yadav
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 88
Adm. No.: 202/18
Name: Yukti Marko
Class-IV
Female
ST
ID: 87
Adm. No.: 200/18
Name: Khyati Verma
Class-IX
Female
OBC
ID: 86
Adm. No.: 197/18
Name: Reyansh Keyar
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 84
Adm. No.: 195/18
Name: Avi Patre
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 83
Adm. No.: 190/18
Name: Dhananjay Yadu
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 81
Adm. No.: 187/18
Name: Trilesh Tribhuvan Bawne
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 82
Adm. No.: 188/18
Name: Yogita Yadav RTE
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 80
Adm. No.: 186/18
Name: Pari Singh Thakur RTE
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 78
Adm. No.: 184/18
Name: Yash Thakur RTE
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 77
Adm. No.: 183/18
Name: Ansh Sahu RTE
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 76
Adm. No.: 182/18
Name: Himesh Gaykwad
Class-IV
Male
SC
ID: 75
Adm. No.: 181/18
Name: Shivam Patle RTE
Class-VII
Male
SC
ID: 74
Adm. No.: 178/18
Name: Yuvraj Yadu
Class-X
Male
OBC
ID: 72
Adm. No.: 176/18
Name: Chetna Kurre
Class-IV
Female
SC
ID: 71
Adm. No.: 173/18
Name: Reshabh Nirmalkar RTE
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 69
Adm. No.: 164/18
Name: Avni Sai
Class-IV
Female
ST
ID: 68
Adm. No.: 159/18
Name: Ananya Vishwakarma
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 67
Adm. No.: 158/18
Name: Harsh Vishwakarma
Class-VIII
Male
OBC
ID: 66
Adm. No.: 154/18
Name: Kabir Nayak
Class-VIII
Male
GEN
ID: 63
Adm. No.: 145/18
Name: Aradhya Shukla
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 64
Adm. No.: 151/18
Name: Aradhya Saket
Class-IV
Female
SC
ID: 61
Adm. No.: 143/18
Name: Swarnim Nishad
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 60
Adm. No.: 142/18
Name: Peehu Nirmalkar
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 56
Adm. No.: 134/18
Name: Aaditya Sahu
Class-IV
Male
OBC
ID: 58
Adm. No.: 137/18
Name: Surbhi Sahu
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 55
Adm. No.: 131/18
Name: Parth Baghel
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 54
Adm. No.: 130/18
Name: Tanya Verma
Class-IV
Female
OBC
ID: 53
Adm. No.: 128/18
Name: Kshrijaa Kamble
Class-IV
Female
SC
ID: 52
Adm. No.: 126/18
Name: Mehak Nayak
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 51
Adm. No.: 125/18
Name: Twinkle Rao
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 48
Adm. No.: 117
Name: Vansh Tumsare
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 49
Adm. No.: 119
Name: U.Vaishnavi
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 47
Adm. No.: 115
Name: Aaradhya Tiwari
Class-VI
Female
GEN
ID: 46
Adm. No.: 114
Name: Abhi Mishra
Class-VII
Male
GEN
ID: 45
Adm. No.: 111
Name: Khushi Verma
Class-X
Female
Gen
ID: 44
Adm. No.: 109
Name: Tiya Sahu
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 43
Adm. No.: 108
Name: Prem Tandi
Class-VIII
Male
SC
ID: 42
Adm. No.: 107
Name: Humesh Dhruw
Class-IX
Male
ST
ID: 41
Adm. No.: 106
Name: Yash Verma
Class-VII
Male
OBC
ID: 40
Adm. No.: 105
Name: Mayank Sahu
Class-VIII
Male
OBC
ID: 39
Adm. No.: 104
Name: Sneh Verma
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 38
Adm. No.: 101
Name: Veer Tanwar
Class-VII
Male
GEN
ID: 37
Adm. No.: 100
Name: Khushi Tanwar
Class-V
Female
GEN
ID: 36
Adm. No.: 99
Name: Jigyasha Ratre
Class-VI
Female
SC
ID: 31
Adm. No.: 81
Name: Shivam Gupta
Class-VIII
Male
GEN
ID: 32
Adm. No.: 88
Name: Yuvraj Sahu
Class-VIII
Male
OBC
ID: 33
Adm. No.: 90
Name: Tanishka Nagvanshi
Class-X
Female
ST
ID: 30
Adm. No.: 74
Name: Naitivya Verma
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 28
Adm. No.: 65
Name: Ritu Paikara
Class-VIII
Female
ST
ID: 27
Adm. No.: 62
Name: Renu Sahu
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 26
Adm. No.: 60
Name: Ansh Verma RTE
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 25
Adm. No.: 61
Name: Harshit Verma RTE
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 23
Adm. No.: 58
Name: Vardhan Vishwakarma RTE
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 24
Adm. No.: 59
Name: Trisha Sinha RTE
Class-V
Female
SC
ID: 22
Adm. No.: 57
Name: Neeyati Hatile RTE
Class-V
Female
SC
ID: 21
Adm. No.: 56
Name: Ritika Verma RTE
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 19
Adm. No.: 51
Name: Vanya Verma
Class-V
Female
OBC
ID: 20
Adm. No.: 55
Name: Sushant Patel
Class-V
Male
OBC
ID: 18
Adm. No.: 48
Name: Priyanshu Shivekar RTE
Class-VI
Male
SC
ID: 16
Adm. No.: 43
Name: Durgesh Nagvanshi
Class-VII
Male
ST
ID: 17
Adm. No.: 47
Name: Doli Verma RTE
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 15
Adm. No.: 41
Name: Daneshwar Dhruw
Class-VII
Male
ST
ID: 14
Adm. No.: 40
Name: Chaitanya Paikara
Class-VI
Male
ST
ID: 12
Adm. No.: 30
Name: Priyanshu Naktode RTE
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 13
Adm. No.: 39
Name: Divyanshu Yadav
Class-IX
Male
OBC
ID: 10
Adm. No.: 24
Name: Krishna Sahu
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 7
Adm. No.: 16
Name: Divyansh Patil
Class-VIII
Male
OBC
ID: 8
Adm. No.: 17
Name: Sayna Patil
Class-X
Female
OBC
ID: 6
Adm. No.: 11
Name: Tanish Shah
Class-X
Male
GEN
ID: 5
Adm. No.: 10
Name: Kavya Kurre
Class-VII
Female
SC
ID: 4
Adm. No.: 9
Name: Laxmi Sahu
Class-IX
Female
OBC
ID: 3
Adm. No.: 5
Name: Shubham Patle
Class-X
Male
SC
ID: 2
Adm. No.: 2
Name: Aarav Kosle
Class-VI
Male
SC
ID: 1
Adm. No.: 1
Name: Aryan Kosle
Class-IX
Male
SC
ID: 477
Adm. No.: 693/23
Name: Abhinav Mishra
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 478
Adm. No.: 694/23
Name: Anubhav mishra
Class-IV
Male
GEN
ID: 479
Adm. No.: 695/23
Name: Anav Singh
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 480
Adm. No.: 696/23
Name: Kiyansh Mayank Trivedi
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 481
Adm. No.: 697/23
Name: Smriti Sahu
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 482
Adm. No.: 698/23
Name: Utkarsh Mehra
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 483
Adm. No.: 699/23
Name: Prakanksha Bandhe
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 486
Adm. No.: 700/23
Name: Ekansh Verma
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 487
Adm. No.: 701/23
Name: Muskan Khare
Class-IX
Female
SC
ID: 488
Adm. No.: 702/23
Name: Adrija Ghosh
Class-II
Female
GEN
ID: 489
Adm. No.: 703/23
Name: Shrishti Manikpuri
Class-I
Female
OBC
ID: 491
Adm. No.: 704/23
Name: Yug Sahu
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 492
Adm. No.: 705/23
Name: Vedika Pathak
Class-III
Female
GEN
ID: 493
Adm. No.: 706/23
Name: Ananya Gupta
PP - I
Female
GEN
ID: 494
Adm. No.: 707/23
Name: Aradhya Gupta
Class-IV
Female
GEN
ID: 495
Adm. No.: 708/23
Name: Aradhya Das
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 496
Adm. No.: 709/23
Name: Anjali Lahre
Class-VII
Female
SC
ID: 497
Adm. No.: 710/23
Name: Amrit Kumar Sahu
Class-VII
male
OBC
ID: 498
Adm. No.: 711/23
Name: Dalisha Pathak
Class-VII
Female
SC
ID: 499
Adm. No.: 712/23
Name: Khushi Chauhan
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 500
Adm. No.: 713/23
Name: Kamdev Yadav
Class-VII
Male
OBC
ID: 501
Adm. No.: 714/23
Name: Umesh Sanghare
Class-VII
Male
SC
ID: 502
Adm. No.: 715/23
Name: Lakshya Kumar Sahu
Class-VII
Male
OBC
ID: 503
Adm. No.: 716/23
Name: Payal Kannauje
Class-VII
Female
OBC
ID: 505
Adm. No.: 718/23
Name: Dhairya Bakna
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 506
Adm. No.: 719/23
Name: Reyansh Kosare
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 507
Adm. No.: 720/23
Name: Anadri Tiwari
PP - I
Female
GEN
ID: 508
Adm. No.: 721/23
Name: Ritwik Gupta
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 509
Adm. No.: 722/23
Name: Virendra
Class-VI
Male
OBC
ID: 510
Adm. No.: 723/23
Name: Komal Rankawat
Class-X
female
OBC
ID: 511
Adm. No.: 724/23
Name: Bhavyansh Yadav
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 512
Adm. No.: 725/23
Name: Hayansh Verma
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 513
Adm. No.: 726/23
Name: Tanmay Dhiwar
Class-I
Male
OBC
ID: 514
Adm. No.: 727/23
Name: Trishristika Kurre
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 515
Adm. No.: 728/23
Name: Samriddhi Verma
PP - II
Female
OBC
ID: 516
Adm. No.: 729/23
Name: Jigisha Sawarkar
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 517
Adm. No.: 730/23
Name: Chitranshi Rahi
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 518
Adm. No.: 731/23
Name: Yashvardhan Singh
Class-VII
male
GEN
ID: 519
Adm. No.: 732/23
Name: Akanksha Manhare
PP - II
Female
Sc
ID: 520
Adm. No.: 733/23
Name: Trayan Nishad
PP - II
Male
OBC
ID: 521
Adm. No.: 734/23
Name: Aarush Singh
PP - I
Male
GEN
ID: 522
Adm. No.: 735/23
Name: Neelesh Gain
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 523
Adm. No.: 736/23
Name: Humendra Kumar Nishad
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 524
Adm. No.: 737/23
Name: Jeet Kumar Banjare
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 525
Adm. No.: 738/23
Name: Harshita Tandan
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 526
Adm. No.: 739/23
Name: Hetal Pareshwar
PP - I
Female
ST
ID: 527
Adm. No.: 740/23
Name: Ridhaan Navrang
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 528
Adm. No.: 741/23
Name: Lakshya Verma
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 529
Adm. No.: 742/23
Name: Bhumi Sahu
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 530
Adm. No.: 743/23
Name: Lavi Ratre
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 531
Adm. No.: 744/23
Name: Pranshi Patre
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 532
Adm. No.: 745/23
Name: Rachana Koshale
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 533
Adm. No.: 746/23
Name: Bhumanyu Sahu
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 534
Adm. No.: 747/23
Name: Harshit Katole
PP - I
Male
SC
ID: 537
Adm. No.: 750/23
Name: Yash Verma
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 538
Adm. No.: 751/23
Name: Khushi Patel
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 539
Adm. No.: 752/23
Name: Navya Verma
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 542
Adm. No.: 755/23
Name: Harshita Sahu
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 543
Adm. No.: 756/23
Name: Garv Patel
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 544
Adm. No.: 757/23
Name: Tinu Nishad
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 545
Adm. No.: 758/23
Name: Vaishnavi Netam
Class-V
Female
SC
ID: 546
Adm. No.: 759/23
Name: Tomas Kumar sahu
PP - I
Male
OBC
ID: 547
Adm. No.: 760/23
Name: Ishant Kumar Patre
Class-I
Male
SC
ID: 548
Adm. No.: 761/23
Name: Veena Yadav
Class-IX
Female
OBC
ID: 549
Adm. No.: 762/23
Name: Vikrant Bhardwaj
Class-V
Male
SC
ID: 550
Adm. No.: 763/23
Name: Prashant Bhardwaj
Class-VII
Male
SC
ID: 551
Adm. No.: 764/23
Name: Rahul Sahu
Class-VII
Male
OBC
ID: 552
Adm. No.: 765/23
Name: Tanvi Adil
PP - II
Female
SC
ID: 553
Adm. No.: 766/23
Name: Kaushilya Chauhan
Class-VII
Female
GEN
ID: 554
Adm. No.: 767/23
Name: Rounak Lakda
Class-II
Male
ST
ID: 555
Adm. No.: 768/23
Name: Deepak baghel
Class-VII
Male
SC
ID: 556
Adm. No.: 769/23
Name: Neetya Tiwari
PP - I
Female
GEN
ID: 557
Adm. No.: 770/23
Name: Moksh Nishad
PP - II
male
OBC
ID: 558
Adm. No.: 771/23
Name: Vasu Netam
Class-VII
Male
ST
ID: 560
Adm. No.: 772/23
Name: Chesta Kathale
Class-VIII
Female
SC
ID: 561
Adm. No.: 773/23
Name: Aayan Banjare
PP - II
Male
ST
ID: 562
Adm. No.: 774/23
Name: Ayana Maheshwari
PP - I
Female
SC
ID: 563
Adm. No.: 775/23
Name: Ritu
PP - II
Female
SC
ID: 564
Adm. No.: 776/23
Name: Kabya Jangde
Class-I
Female
SC
ID: 565
Adm. No.: 777/23
Name: Rudraksha Soni
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 566
Adm. No.: 778/23
Name: Radhya Sahu
Class-II
Female
OBC
ID: 568
Adm. No.: 780/23
Name: Kanushi Yadav
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 569
Adm. No.: 781/23
Name: Abhay Pandey
PP - I
Male
Gen
ID: 571
Adm. No.: 782/23
Name: Ashi Meshram
Class-II
Female
SC
ID: 573
Adm. No.: 783/24
Name: Purvik Bastia
Nursery
male
7974815640
ID: 575
Adm. No.: 784/24
Name: Navisha Sahu
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 576
Adm. No.: 785/24
Name: Suryansh Singh
Nursery
male
General
ID: 577
Adm. No.: 786/24
Name: Krishiv Rai
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 578
Adm. No.: 787/24
Name: Daksh Kumar
Nursery
male
SC
ID: 579
Adm. No.: 788/24
Name: Riddhish Dheewar
Class-V
male
General
ID: 580
Adm. No.: 789/24
Name: Tanishka Verma
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 581
Adm. No.: 790/24
Name: Shreeya Nishad
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 582
Adm. No.: 791/24
Name: Shivansh Singh
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 583
Adm. No.: 792/24
Name: Seyansh Nirmalkar
Nursery
male

ID: 584
Adm. No.: 793/24
Name: Krishna Kumar Singh
Class-II
male
Gen
ID: 585
Adm. No.: 794/24
Name: Pari Kushwah
PP - II
female
OBC
ID: 586
Adm. No.: 795/24
Name: Shourya Sarathe
Class-I
male
OBC
ID: 587
Adm. No.: 796/24
Name: Prince Kushwah
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 588
Adm. No.: 797/24
Name: Riddhi Shree Das
Nursery
female
General
ID: 589
Adm. No.: 798/24
Name: Tanishka Sahu
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 590
Adm. No.: 799/24
Name: Divya Pandey
Nursery
female
General
ID: 591
Adm. No.: 800/24
Name: Kavya Pandey
Nursery
female
General
ID: 592
Adm. No.: 801/24
Name: Devansh Sahu
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 593
Adm. No.: 802/24
Name: Mukund Madhav Patel
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 594
Adm. No.: 803/24
Name: Goshank Chandrakar
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 595
Adm. No.: 804/24
Name: Bhavika Verma
Class-IX
female
OBC
ID: 596
Adm. No.: 805/24
Name: Sejal Sahu
PP - II
female
OBC
ID: 597
Adm. No.: 806/24
Name: Divyansh Patel
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 598
Adm. No.: 807/24
Name: Daksh Verma
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 599
Adm. No.: 808/24
Name: Swamini Kesharwani
Nursery
female
General
ID: 600
Adm. No.: 809/24
Name: Ayansh Amitkumar Shende
Nursery
Male
SC
ID: 601
Adm. No.: 810/24
Name: Elaksh Anupkumar Shende
Class-VIII
male
SC
ID: 602
Adm. No.: 811/24
Name: Bhini Yadav
Class-V
female
OBC
ID: 603
Adm. No.: 812/24
Name: Vaishnavi Yadav
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 604
Adm. No.: 813/24
Name: Aanvi Kashyap
Class-III
female
OBC
ID: 605
Adm. No.: 814/24
Name: Sakshi Makhija
Class-VIII
female
General
ID: 606
Adm. No.: 815/24
Name: Anant Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 607
Adm. No.: 816/24
Name: Ayushman Kumar Sahu
Class-I
male
OBC
ID: 608
Adm. No.: 817/24
Name: Anupam Kumar Sahu
Class-V
male

ID: 609
Adm. No.: 818/24
Name: Ananya Chauhan
Class-I
female
OBC
ID: 610
Adm. No.: 819/24
Name: Bhanvi Dhiwar
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 611
Adm. No.: 820/24
Name: Ayush Sahu
Class-IV
male
OBC
ID: 612
Adm. No.: 821/24
Name: Ayush Ranjan Barad
Class-I
male
OBC
ID: 613
Adm. No.: 822/24
Name: Gitika Priyadarswini Sethi
Class-I
female
SC
ID: 614
Adm. No.: 823/24
Name: Reyansh Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 615
Adm. No.: 824/24
Name: Yami Sahu
Class-II
female
OBC
ID: 616
Adm. No.: 825/24
Name: Vikash Khobragade
Class-I
male
OBC
ID: 617
Adm. No.: 826/24
Name: Vijiya Verma
Class-VII
female
OBC
ID: 618
Adm. No.: 827/24
Name: Sakar Das Baghel
Class-II
male
OBC
ID: 619
Adm. No.: 828/24
Name: Yashvi Sahu
Class-III
female
OBC
ID: 620
Adm. No.: 829/24
Name: Aradhaya Rao
PP - I
female
General
ID: 621
Adm. No.: 830/24
Name: Pragya Verma
Class-VIII
female
OBC
ID: 656
Adm. No.: 865/24
Name: Ishika Jagane
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 622
Adm. No.: 831/24
Name: Pranav Hirwani
Class-II
male
OBC
ID: 623
Adm. No.: 833/24
Name: Pari Sahu
Class-VI
female
OBC
ID: 624
Adm. No.: 834/24
Name: Dhatri Patkar
Class-VI
Female
OBC
ID: 625
Adm. No.: 835/24
Name: Anurag Patkar
Class-III
male
OBC
ID: 626
Adm. No.: 836/24
Name: Khushboo Verma
Class-VII
female
OBC
ID: 627
Adm. No.: 837/24
Name: Purvika Sahu
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 628
Adm. No.: 838/24
Name: Varun Sahu
Class-II
male
OBC
ID: 629
Adm. No.: 839/24
Name: Bhudev Sahu
PP - II
male
OBC
ID: 630
Adm. No.: 840/24
Name: Anika Sahu
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 631
Adm. No.: 852/24
Name: Shubham Dhali
Class-IV
male
General
ID: 632
Adm. No.: 851/24
Name: Krishika Nishad
PP - I
female
OBC
ID: 633
Adm. No.: 854/24
Name: Lavyansh Kurre
PP - I
male
SC
ID: 634
Adm. No.: 855/24
Name: Kunal Pandey
Class-VI
male
General
ID: 635
Adm. No.: 856/24
Name: Mayur Kumar Kurre
Class-II
male
SC
ID: 636
Adm. No.: 832/24
Name: Rishika Jaiswal
Class-I
female
OBC
ID: 637
Adm. No.: 853/24
Name: Sakshi Nagle
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 638
Adm. No.: 850/24
Name: Anvika Sharma
Nursery
female
General
ID: 639
Adm. No.: 859/24
Name: Tamnna Kashyap
Class-II
female
OBC
ID: 640
Adm. No.: 860/24
Name: Jatin Kumar Kashyap
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 641
Adm. No.: 841/24
Name: Vedika Jagne
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 642
Adm. No.: 842/24
Name: Ayush Kant
Nursery
male
SC
ID: 643
Adm. No.: 843/24
Name: Tanisha Dhiwar
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 644
Adm. No.: 844/24
Name: Sevya Nishad
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 645
Adm. No.: 845/24
Name: Moksh Ratre
Nursery
male
SC
ID: 646
Adm. No.: 846/24
Name: Kunal Patel
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 647
Adm. No.: 847/24
Name: Nitya Jha
Nursery
female
General
ID: 648
Adm. No.: 848/24
Name: Tisha Nishad
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 649
Adm. No.: 849/24
Name: Ved Nishad
Nursery
male

ID: 650
Adm. No.: 857/24
Name: Hetal Tandi
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 651
Adm. No.: 858/24
Name: Khushi Patle
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 652
Adm. No.: 861/24
Name: Misty Verma
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 653
Adm. No.: 862/24
Name: Charvi Sonwani
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 654
Adm. No.: 863/24
Name: Divya Verma
PP - I
Female
OBC
ID: 655
Adm. No.: 864/24
Name: Vaibhav Yadav
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 657
Adm. No.: 866/24
Name: Ayush Kumar Singh
Nursery
male
General
ID: 658
Adm. No.: 867/24
Name: Riya Gavel
PP - II
female
OBC
ID: 659
Adm. No.: 868/24
Name: Levyansh Verma
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 660
Adm. No.: 869/24
Name: Ismita Sahu
PP - I
female
OBC
ID: 661
Adm. No.: 870/24
Name: Syra Kurrey
Nursery
female
SC
ID: 662
Adm. No.: 871/24
Name: Dhairya Verma
PP - II
male
OBC
ID: 663
Adm. No.: 872/24
Name: Surya Verma
Class-VI
male
OBC
ID: 664
Adm. No.: 873/24
Name: Samriddhi Verma
PP - II
female
OBC
ID: 665
Adm. No.: 874/24
Name: Shivansh Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 666
Adm. No.: 875/24
Name: Kanak Sahu
Class-III
female
OBC
ID: 667
Adm. No.: 876/24
Name: Rudransh Upadhyay
Nursery
male
General
ID: 668
Adm. No.: 877/24
Name: Krishaw kumar Nishad
PP - I
male
OBC
ID: 669
Adm. No.: 878/24
Name: Yaman Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 670
Adm. No.: 879/24
Name: Gunja Kumari
PP - I
female
General
ID: 671
Adm. No.: 880/24
Name: Raghav Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 672
Adm. No.: 881/24
Name: Kalki Sahu
Class-II
female
OBC
ID: 673
Adm. No.: 882/24
Name: Krishna SInha
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 674
Adm. No.: 883/24
Name: Shekar Sahu
Class-IV
male
OBC
ID: 675
Adm. No.: 884/24
Name: Aarav Dewangan
Class-II
Male
OBC
ID: 676
Adm. No.: 885/24
Name: Lavanya Nishad
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 695
Adm. No.: 901/24
Name:



ID: 696
Adm. No.: 902/24
Name:



ID: 678
Adm. No.: 886/24
Name: Noshita Sinha
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 679
Adm. No.: 887/24
Name: Shivansh Pandey
Class-I
male
General
ID: 680
Adm. No.: 888/24
Name: Aditi Sahu
Class-I
female
OBC
ID: 681
Adm. No.: 889/24
Name: Avni Dewangan
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 683
Adm. No.: 890/24
Name: Hriyansh Shastri
Nursery
male
SC
ID: 684
Adm. No.: 891/24
Name: Umang Dhiwar
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 685
Adm. No.: 892/24
Name: Garvik Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 686
Adm. No.: 893/24
Name: Latansha Patle
PP - I
female
OBC
ID: 687
Adm. No.: 894/24
Name: Pranav Verma
Class-II
male
OBC
ID: 688
Adm. No.: 895/24
Name: Satvik Singh
Nursery
male
General
ID: 689
Adm. No.: 896/24
Name: Daleena Sahu
PP - I
female
OBC
ID: 690
Adm. No.: 897/24
Name: Rihans Sahu
Nursery
male
OBC
ID: 691
Adm. No.: 898/24
Name: Dishu Kushwah
Nursery
female
OBC
ID: 692
Adm. No.: 899/24
Name: Kritika Mishra
Nursery


ID: 693
Adm. No.: 900/24
Name: Soniya Patre
Class-V
female
SC
ID: 694
Adm. No.: 903/24
Name: Pulkit Taunk
PP - I
male
General